1st West Zone Tamo Martial Art Championship-2021

31th October-2021, Krishna Farms, Ghaziabad - Uttar Pradesh (UP)

S No. NAME DISTRICT
(STATE)
GENDER BELT CERTIFICATE NO LINK

GOLD

1 Anshul Yadav Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/004 Download
2 Ravi Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/005 Download
3 Riya Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/006 Download
4 Arpita Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/007 Download
5 Ashish Verma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/009 Download
6 Chandra Shekhar Nirbhay Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/010 Download
7 Janvi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/011 Download
8 Krishna Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/012 Download
9 Sarika Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/013 Download
10 Aditya Verma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/014 Download
11 Pragati Saxena Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/015 Download
12 Vaishnavi Saxena Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/017 Download
13 Durgesh Mishra Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/018 Download
14 Divya Mishra Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/019 Download
15 Aditya Saxena Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/020 Download
16 Saksham Chauhan Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/021 Download
17 Yashveer Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/023 Download
18 Suraj Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/024 Download
19 Akshay Bhardwaj Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/025 Download
20 Rohan Bhardwaj Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/026 Download
21 Aditya Kumar Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/027 Download
22 Tamanna Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/029 Download
23 Dhruv Trivedi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/031 Download
24 Sambhavi Malik Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/032 Download
25 Vartika Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/033 Download
26 Jaspreet Kaur Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/035 Download
27 Sanvi Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/038 Download
28 Sataksha Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/039 Download
29 Kanan Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/040 Download
30 Jhanvi Sirohi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/041 Download
31 Divyanshi Tyagi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/042 Download
32 Adiyta Rathor Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/043 Download
33 Ayush Kumar Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/044 Download
34 Abhinav Rathor Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/045 Download
35 Vihaan Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/046 Download
36 Sharanya Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/047 Download
37 Vivaan Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/048 Download
38 Harshikha Sirohi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female GreenBelt TMAUP/1WZ/050 Download
39 Kavyansh Atris Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/051 Download
40 Akshada Saraswat Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/052 Download
41 Ishita Bisht Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/054 Download
42 Udita Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/055 Download
43 Vishesh Agarwal Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/057 Download
44 Aadvik Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/059 Download
45 Saanvi Sehgal Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/061 Download
46 Jigyasa Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/063 Download
47 Saurya Vats Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/064 Download
48 Aditya Bhardwaj Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/069 Download
49 Krishna Tiwari Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/072 Download
50 Manikarnika Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/074 Download
51 Jyoti Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/075 Download
52 Hemant Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/077 Download
53 Payal Verma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female Black Belt TMAUP/1WZ/079 Download

SILVER

54 Arnav Jain Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/002 Download
55 Khushi Saxena Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/016 Download
56 Lakhan Mishra Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/022 Download
57 Rohit Gupta Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/028 Download
58 Harshita Trivedi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/030 Download
59 Reyansh Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/036 Download
60 Palak Sabharwal Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/037 Download
61 Kiyansh Agrawal Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/049 Download
62 Samrath Mathur Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/056 Download
63 Bhumi Jadoun Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/062 Download
64 Kartikey Sharma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/066 Download
65 Siya Arora Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/067 Download
66 Arohi Solanki Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/068 Download
67 Shashvik Bhardwaj Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/070 Download
68 Madhav Tiwari Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/071 Download
69 Panav Lodhi Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/073 Download
70 Siddhant Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/078 Download

BRONZE

71 Sarthak Jain Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/001 Download
72 Aryan Pratap Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/003 Download
73 Akshita Verma Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/008 Download
74 Yashwardhan Fogat Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/034 Download
75 Yuvraj Singh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/053 Download
76 Riddhima Atrish Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/058 Download
77 Keerat Sahni Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/060 Download
78 Aradhya Vats Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Female White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/065 Download
79 Rishabh Uttar Pradesh (UP)
(Ghaziabad)
Male White Belt TMAUP/1WZ/076 Download